Реклама
Партнеры:
Украина Украина. Премьер-лига 2015/2016
М Команда И О
1 Шахтер 9 25
2 Заря 9 20
3 Динамо 9 19
4 Черноморец 8 13
5 Олимпик Д 9 13
6 Ворскла 9 12
7 Александрия 8 10
8 Днепр 8 8
9 Звезда 8 7
10 Сталь Каменское 8 6
11 Волынь 9 5
12 Карпаты 8 -1
Подробная таблица
Партнеры

ЧМ2010. Групповой этап

Групповой турнир

Группа А
11 июня, 17:00 Соккер Сити  Южная Африка -  Мексика 1 : 1
11 июня, 21:30 Грин-Пойнт
 Уругвай  -  Франция 0 : 0
16 июня, 21:30 Лофтус Версфельд
 Южная Африка -  Уругвай 0 : 3
17 июня, 21:30 Питер Мокаба
 Франция -  Мексика 0 : 2
22 июня, 17:00 Роял Бафокенг
 Мексика -  Уругвай 0 : 1
22 июня, 17:00 Фри Стейт
 Франция -  Южная Африка 1 : 2
Группа В
12 июня, 14:30 Нельсон-Мандела-Бей  Южная Корея -  Греция 2 : 0
12 июня, 17:00 Кока-Кола Парк  Аргентина -  Нигерия 1 : 0
17 июня, 14:30 Соккер Сити  Аргентина -  Южная Корея 4 : 1
17 июня, 17:00 Фри Стейт
 Греция -  Нигерия 2 : 1
22 июня, 21:30 Мозес Мабида  Нигерия -  Южная Корея 2 : 2
22 июня, 21:30 Питер Мокаба  Греция -  Аргентина 0 : 2
Группа С
12 июня, 21:30 Роял Бафокенг
 Англия -  США 1 : 1
13 июня, 14:30 Питер Мокаба
 Алжир  -  Словения 0 : 1
18 июня, 17:00 Грин-Поинт
 Словения -  США 2 : 2
18 июня, 21:30 Кока-Кола Парк
 Англия -  Алжир 0 : 0
23 июня, 17:00 Лофтус Версфельд
 Словения -  Англия 0 : 1
23 июня, 17:00 Нельсон-Мандела-Бей
 США -  Алжир 1 : 0
Группа D
13 июня, 17:00 Лофтус Версфельд  Сербия -  Гана 0 : 1
13 июня, 21:30 Мозес Мабида  Германия  -  Австралия 4 : 0
18 июня, 14:30 Нельсон-Мандела-Бей  Германия  -  Сербия 0 : 1
19 июня, 17:00 Роял Бафокенг  Гана -  Австралия 1 : 1
23 июня, 21:30 Соккер Сити
 Гана -  Германия  0 : 1
23 июня, 21:30 Мбомбела
 Австралия -  Сербия 2 : 1
Группа E
14 июня, 14:30 Соккер Сити  Нидерланды -  Дания 2 : 0
14 июня, 17:00 Фри Стейт  Япония  -  Камерун 1 : 0
19 июня, 14:30 Мозес Мабида
 Нидерланды -  Япония 1 : 0
19 июня, 21:30 Лофтус Версфельд  Камерун -  Дания 1 : 2
24 июня, 21:30 Роял Бафокенг
 Дания -  Япония 1 : 3
24 июня, 21:30 Кейптаун
 Камерун -  Нидерланды 1 : 2
Группа F
14 июня, 21:30 Грин-Пойнт  Италия -  Парагвай 1 : 1
15 июня, 14:30 Роял Бафокенг  Новая Зеландия  -  Словакия 1 : 1
20 июня, 14:30 Мбомбела
 Словакия  -  Парагвай 0 : 2
20 июня, 17:00 Фри Стейт  Италия -  Новая Зеландия 1 : 1
24 июня, 17:00 Питер Мокаба
 Словакия  -  Италия 3 : 2
24 июня, 17:00 Кока-Кола Парк
 Парагвай -  Новая Зеландия 0 : 0
Группа G
15 июня, 17:00 Нельсон-Мандела-Бей  Кот-д'Ивуар  -  Португалия 0 : 0
15 июня, 21:30 Кока-Кола Парк  Бразилия  -  КНДР 2 : 1
20 июня, 21:30 Соккер Сити
 Бразилия  -  Кот-д'Ивуар 3 : 1
21 июня, 14:30 Грин-Поинт
 Португалия -  КНДР 7 : 0
25 июня, 17:00 Мбомбела
 Португалия  -  Бразилия 0 : 0
25 июня, 17:00 Мозес Мабида
 КНДР -  Кот-д'Ивуар 0 : 3
Группа Н
16 июня, 14:30 Мбомбела  Гондурас -  Чили 0 : 1
16 июня, 17:00 Мозес Мабида
 Испания  -  Швейцария 0 : 1
21 июня, 17:00 Нельсон-Мандела-Бей
 Чили  -  Швейцария 1 : 0
21 июня, 21:30 Кока-Кола Парк
 Испания -  Гондурас 2 : 0
25 июня, 21:30 Фри Стейт
 Чили  -  Испания 1 : 2
25 июня, 21:30 Лофтус Версфельд
 Швейцария  -  Гондурас 0 : 0
 
О проекте | Реклама | Контакты | Партнеры | Карта сайта | Вакансии
© Футболфан 2008-2017
^ Наверх